Details

Date Time League Season
September 20, 2026 6:00 pm Basketball League Basketball Fall Season 2026

Court

Movement Church
Midway Boulevard, Port Charlotte, Charlotte County, Florida, 33952, United States

Results

TeamTotal ScoreOutcome
The Underdogs90Win
Air Ballers58Loss

The Underdogs

# stats PTS Reb REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Alex Villate9402100000001000000
Benji Floyd171201000003000000000
Brandon Myrick16802000000006000000
Jouseph Santiago Rodriguez19702000005000000000
Markele Hearns13605500003000000000
Roman Yanyuk6702100000000000000
Travis Hamilton0100000000000000000
Ezequiel0000000000000000000
Deyacrvz0000000000000000000
Kyven10100000002000000000
 Total90460147000013007000000
stats PTS Reb REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Total0000000000000000000

Air Ballers

# stats PTS Reb REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Alex Shumanis4600000000002000000
Bruce Banner15804000001000000000
Casey Stubbings15602100000001000000
Kyle Barnhill5600000001000000000
Martin Charles2200000000000000000
Matt Lopez0000000000000000000
Migiay Joseph6802200000000000000
Shane Faust8403100000000000000
Alfred3000000001000000000
 Total5840011400003003000000
stats PTS Reb REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Total0000000000000000000
PTS
58
90
Reb
40
46
REB
0
0
AST
11
14
STL
4
7
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
3
13
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
3
7
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0